STFA League

STFA League Groups

ABCD
Illam SiruthaikalYoung Star LyssTamil YouthRoyal Bern
Thaiman Blue Birds Blue Star Swiss Boys
Limmattal Baden Vanavil Young Birds Tamil Little Stars
Sunrise Tamil United Young Royal TSC Langenthal
City Boys

Match Schedule (Live ticker)

Group Stage Tables

Group A

ClubPl.WDLG+G-G+/-Pts.
Thaiman3300120129
Sunrise32016606
Limmattal Baden310236-33
Ilam Siruthaikal300309-90

Group B

ClubPl.WDLG+G-G+/-Pts.
Tamil United4400112912
Young Star Lyss420213856
Blue Birds42029816
Vanavil4202912-36
City Boys4004012-120

Group C

ClubPl.WDLG+G-G+/-Pts.
Young Birds32107347
Tamil Youth31205235
Blue Star31115414
Young Royal300319-80

Group D

ClubPl.WDLG+G-G+/-Pts.
Royal Bern33007169
Swiss Boys320111476
Tamil Little Stars310249-53
TSC Langenthal3003210-80

Group Stage Matches

Gr.Team ARes.Team BSts.
16.09.2018 09:00AIlam SiruthaikalThaiman
16.09.2018 10:00ALimmattal BadenSunrise
16.09.2018 10:00BYoung Star LyssBlue Birds
16.09.2018 11:00DRoyal BernSwiss Boys
16.09.2018 11:00BVanavilTamil United
16.09.2018 12:00AThaimanLimmattal Baden
16.09.2018 12:00BCity BoysYoung Star Lyss
16.09.2018 13:00DTamil Little StarsTSC Langenthal
16.09.2018 13:00BBlue BirdsVanavil
16.09.2018 14:00CBlue StarYoung Birds
16.09.2018 14:00BTamil UnitedCity Boys
16.09.2018 15:00DSwiss BoysTSC Langenthal
16.09.2018 16:00CYoung BirdsYoung Royal
16.09.2018 17:00CTamil YouthBlue Star
14.10.2018 08:00AIlam SiruthaikalLimmattal Baden
14.10.2018 09:00AIlam SiruthaikalSunrise
14.10.2018 10:00DRoyal BernTSC Langenthal
14.10.2018 10:00BVanavilCity Boys
14.10.2018 11:00DSwiss BoysTamil Little Stars
14.10.2018 11:00BBlue BirdsTamil United
14.10.2018 12:00BYoung Star LyssVanavil
14.10.2018 13:00CTamil YouthYoung Royal
14.10.2018 13:00BCity BoysBlue Birds
14.10.2018 14:00DRoyal BernTamil Little Stars
14.10.2018 14:00BTamil UnitedYoung Star Lyss
14.10.2018 15:00CTamil YouthYoung Birds
14.10.2018 16:00CBlue StarYoung Royal
14.10.2018 17:00AThaimanSunrise

Quarter Final

TimeTeam ARes.Team BSts.
02.06.2019 10:00ThaimanYoung Star Lyss
02.06.2019 11:00Tamil UnitedSunrise
02.06.2019 12:00Young BirdsSwiss Boys
02.06.2019 13:00Royal BernTamil Youth


Half Final

TimeTeam ARes.Team BSts.
23.06.2019 10:00QF 1QF 3
23.06.2019 11:00QF 2QF 4


3./4. Place

TimeTeam ARes.Team BSts.
30.06.2018 12:00


Final

TimeTeam ARes.Team BSts.
07.07.2018 12:00